Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alizee Jacotey

Age: 37, born 21 August 1984

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Grégoire Lyonnet


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
103 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
89 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 8 comments
84 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

View all Alizée lists

Alizée Videos

Alizée - J'en Ai Marre (Live)

1022 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


alizee moi lolitta

297 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Alizée - Moi... Lolita (Live 2014) @ Les 30 ans du Top 50

207 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago



View all Alizée videos

Photos

66 votes
52 votes
35 votes
33 votes
33 votes

Description: Alizee Jacotey in Ajaccio, Corsica. Daughter of a computer scientist and a businesswoman, with a younger brother Johann, she is a famed French singer. Her stage name is Alizee, or the trade wind. Alizee made her debut with the single, Moi... Lolita, which is her most successful one. It enjoyed success throughout most of Europe and parts of east Asia. Indeed, Alizee's image was that of a seductive Lolita character. But after Moi... Lolita, she changed her image from that of a Lolita to a seventeen year old girl. Her second single was also sucessful (hitting number 1 in France). Both the singles were from her debut album, &quot ... (more)
Tags: French (10), Singer (5), Cute (4), European (3), Hot (3), Babe (3), Born 1984 (3), Cutie (2), August 21 (2), Lovely (2), Perfect (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Sweet (2), Female (2), Nice (2), Born In 1984 (1), Alcaline (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
10 own
Rating:
7.6
7 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
6.5
3 own
Rating:
7.8
1 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
6.5
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
5. Taff
Rating:
4.5
9 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




Update feed

jemate posted a comment on this image 4 days, 7 hours ago

"I'm french, I assure you it's photoshoped"


jemate voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

friden posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

marinakayefan voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

marinakayefan voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

Don Utz voted for an image 3 months ago

Don Utz voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 3 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 4 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 4 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"Ce n'est absolument pas un "fake", je suis Français et je l'ai vu 5 fois en concert dans cette superbe tenue, alors, renseignez vous avant de dire n'importe quoi !!! Alizée est certainement la plus "


David Roffidal posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"SUBLIME !!!!!"


David Roffidal voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovechopard rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Person 135059 posted a image 6 months ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
dochizu voted for an image 6 months ago

dochizu rated this 9/10 6 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
larkin4 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »