Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aliya Fargatovna Mustafina

Age: 27, born 30 September 1994

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexei Zaitsev


Lists

24 votes
One Girl, One Country (35 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Sportlerinnen (244 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
BORN 1994 (57 items)
list by ria2u
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Aliya Mustafina Videos

Aliya Mustafina - Show Time (HD)

57 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Aliya Fargatovna Mustafina (Russian: Алия́ Фарга́товна Муста́фина, Tatar: Alia Färhät qızı Mostafina) (born 30 September 1994) is a Russian artistic gymnast who is the 2010 World individual all-around champion and the 2012 Olympic uneven bars champion. Mustafina was the most decorated gymnast, male or female, at the 2012 Summer Olympics, having won four medals including the silver in the team all-around, the bronze in the individual all-around final, the gold in the uneven bars final, and the bronze in the floor final.
Tags: Russian (3), Gymnast (2), Big Eyes (2), Cute (1), Born 1994 (1), Tatar (1), Artistic Gymnast (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

lr902004 voted for an image 4 months ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
greatguy rated this 10/10 10 months ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
moscow rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
texan added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
toprussia rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Henny added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sportlerinnen (244 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Russian Women (1125 beauty items)
alter rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
One Girl, One Country (35 person items)

"Russia"


ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas voted for 90 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Rogue_AI rated this 6/10 5 years ago
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
8mooncatz voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 5 years, 4 months ago
michealoh voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Ben Said posted a comment 5 years, 5 months ago

“If the games are measured talent and beauty to you beauty address in the whole world, delighted your presence and you shine his gymnastics, Kisses Hey babe”

Arabella posted 13 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

Arabella rated this 9/10 5 years, 5 months ago
deigismon posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »