Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alisyn Camerota

Stats

Birth Name: Alisyn Lane Camerota

Age: 55, born 21 June 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tim Lewis


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American television news journalist currently co-anchoring CNN's New Day. Previously she co-hosted CNN Tonight, and served in many roles during a 16 year career at the Fox News Channel network.
Tags: News (1), Cougar (1), Born 1966 (1), Fox News (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
565 Watched
2. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.3
36 Watched
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched
4. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
5. CNN Newsroom (1989)
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched




Update feed

Rock'n'roll rated this 8/10 3 years ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago