Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alissa Violet-Marie Butler

Age: 26, born 12 June 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

368 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
51 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
28 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
16 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (211 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Alissa Violet Videos

ALISSA VIOLET by Ryan Hattaway

508 Views

Added 6 years ago


Rooftop shoot! - Vlog day 7

233 Views

Added 6 years ago


Alissa Violet Almost Oops! On The Red Carpet

233 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

62 votes
42 votes
37 votes
24 votes
21 votes

Alissa Violet is an American model, actress, YouTuber that rose to fame through social media apps such as Vine and Instagram. She gained over 600,000 followers on Vine until the app got shut down.
Tags: American (3), Model (2), Hot (1), 1996 (1), Female (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Youtube (1), Born 1996 (1), Talentless (1), Brown Eyes (1), Great Body (1), Famous For Nothing (1), Youtuber (1), Social Media Influencer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. The Deleted (2016)
Rating:
2
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Tabek 1 week, 4 days ago
Tabek voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

mfq voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

niga 1 month, 1 week ago
justinjoyous voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

PwopaNawty 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 2 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 months ago

joshmiller 2 months ago
joshmiller voted for an image 2 months ago
przezdomski 2 months ago
elliesmall 2 months, 1 week ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shamsham 2 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jane111 3 months ago
chicchic 3 months, 1 week ago
DailyCelebLife posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

mrwrnk 3 months, 1 week ago
lolli 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jj2223 3 months, 2 weeks ago
trashmedicmain voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
doubled 3 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
king12345 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

king12345 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fffffdcdcd 3 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »