Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Elizabeth MacInnis

Age: 40, born 24 March 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Steven Skyler


Lists

8 votes
Estadounidenses (586 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Power Rangers Super Mega Cameo Force (22 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Alison MacInnis born on March 24th, 1980 as Alison Elizabeth MacInnis, She is known for her work on her movies Bewitched, Pledge this, and She was famous as the pink ranger on Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue as Dana Mitchell, and In 2014, She came back to reprise their roles in Super Megaforce!!
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1289 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.4
65 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
Rating:
5.5
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bewitched (2005)
Rating:
4.5
1749 Watched
2. Pledge This! (2007)
Rating:
3
72 Watched
Rating:
2.6
14 Watched
4. Stone Ed (2008)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
5. The 7 (2006)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

Dwayne posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (586 beauty items)