Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Laura Carroll

Age: 34, born 21 March 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

309 votes
Women With Weapons (443 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 47 comments
180 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2452 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years ago 23 comments
39 votes
English Roses (116 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
35 votes
Tomb Raiders (12 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Celebs (304 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Alison Carroll Videos

The New Lara Croft: Alison Carroll

99 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: Alison Laura Carroll (born 27 March 1985) is an English gymnast, model and actress. She was the Lara Croft model from 2008 to 2010. Carroll was born on 27 March 1985, in Croydon, Surrey, in the United Kingdom. She trained at the Urdang Academy in Musical Theatre and graduated in 2007 with a distinction. Carroll has represented the United Kingdom as a professional display gymnast. She is also a teenagers' gymnastics coach, choreographing the winning junior team at the British National Championships. Since 2007, Carroll has been a registered actress. In August 2008, when working as a receptionist at a golf club, Carroll was ann ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
133 Watched
2. The Kid (2010)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
2
3 want to see
4. Claustrofobia (2011)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
5. Devil's Tower (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 day, 16 hours ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

cekadidas voted for 36 images [View All] 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for 3 images 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Storvirk voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
r5000 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Cathy Hagen voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Babesrater1.6 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
TOP 10 british women (2017) (10 beauty items)
parryj rated this 9/10 11 months ago
parryj voted for an image 11 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

matho added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
heli voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

stewy rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

redraider voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
redraider voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years ago

RGT rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sinus voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »