Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christie Caudill

Age: 38, born 7 April 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

7 votes
1 vote

Alison Angel, left, for whatever reason, the internet modeling and porn business to pursue other interests. She was trying to make a career in nursing, but due to severe safety concerns in her personal life, she retreated from society and is now living anonymously in the Western part of the US. She is married now and has two step daughters and a step son. Alison also plans to have her own children in the near future. She is not active in the business anymore and any indicaitons on the various facebook pages and blogs depicting her as being active in various functions are all untrue.
Tags: American (7), Cute (5), Blonde (5), Hot (5), Model (5), United States (3), Female (3), 1986 (3), Actress (2), Pretty (2), Brunette (2), Adorable (2), Great (2), Tall (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9.2
5 Watched




Update feed

pebbles21 6 months, 3 weeks ago
tiamari 7 months ago
dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jamiejohnson22 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell 10 months ago
mrhola 1 year ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 1 month ago
lolli 1 year, 1 month ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
anakin1985 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
jojor 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
jamesmay11 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 1 year, 9 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 11 months ago
Sanpellegrino 1 year, 12 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 8 months ago
nopatsjim14 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

portofino 2 years, 9 months ago
italiana 2 years, 9 months ago
mafieuse 2 years, 9 months ago
kendall 2 years, 11 months ago
Savanna White 2 years, 11 months ago
texan 3 years, 1 month ago
chats 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »