Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alisha Wainwright

Stats

Birth Name: Alisha Ena Wainwright

Age: 34, born 14 July 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
28 votes
Ebony Beauties (150 items)
list by Darknight
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago
10 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Black Women ♥ (2352 items)
list by L90
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Jamaican (1), Afro (1), Haitian (1), Born 1989 (1), Curly Hair (1), Born In 1989 (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
7.4
134 Watched
4. Shadowhunters (2016)
Rating:
6.7
113 Watched
5. Perception (2012)
Rating:
7.5
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
30 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
2.8
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 4 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 6 months ago

Darknight posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

alea posted 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Black Women ♥ (2352 person items)
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Darknight posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

carmenbella added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Jamaican (69 person items)
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
People...Black Actresses (776 person items)
Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

p4poetic voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
p4poetic voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

p4poetic voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Alisha Ena WainwrightAmerican Actress• African-Haitian;• African-Jamaican; "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Alisha Ena WainwrightAmerican Actress "


Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »