Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alisha Ilhaan Bø

Age: 24, born 6 March 1997

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

340 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Brown Sugar (45 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Alisha Boe was born on March 6, 1997 in Oslo, Norway. She is an actress, known for Paranormal Activity 4 (2012), Amusement (2008) and Plastic Makes Perfect (2009).
Tags: 1997 (2), Norway (2), Actress (2), 13 Reasons Why (1), European (1), Why Isn't She Popular? (1), Afro-European (1), Yep Yup (1), Ebony (1), Born 1997 (1), Mulatto (1), Curly Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Biracial (1), Long Hair (1), Charming (1), Lovely (1), Attractive (1), Child Actress (1), Child Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1091 Watched
2. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
955 Watched
3. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
912 Watched
4. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
558 Watched
5. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.2
336 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
328 Watched
2. Amusement (2008)
Rating:
5.3
102 Watched
3. Yes, God, Yes (2019)
Rating:
6
29 Watched
4. 68 Kill (2017) (2017)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
5. Poms (2019)
Rating:
4.3
15 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 2 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 months ago
Afropean Lovelies (93 beauty items)

" Somali father and Norwegian mother."


Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 2 images 6 months ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 3 images 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Alisha Ilhaan BøNorwegian Actress• Somali;• Norwegian; "


Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 7 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Beautiful..."


coffee-boy voted for 23 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »