Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Алиса Тарасенко

Age: 21, born 28 September 2000

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1412 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Deine Grünen Augen! (109 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

27 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Tags: Russian (3), Model (3), Blonde (3), Doll (3), Green Eyes (2), Hot (2), Gorgeous (2), Actress (1), Living Barbie (1), Unlisted (1), Grey-Green Eyes (1), Barbie (1), Cute (1), Young (1), Female (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fuskator voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 days, 16 hours ago
nand 3 days, 2 hours ago
nand voted for an image 3 days, 2 hours ago

Top Model voted for an image 1 week ago

Top Model 1 week ago
natalee69 1 week, 2 days ago
noobo voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

megagrec voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

iMickeyD voted for 69 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

radigast voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

iMickeyD voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

iMickeyD 1 month, 2 weeks ago
iMickeyD voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ltaung voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

default3 4 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

alopez1270 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Jewel voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

blackbirdru voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

blackbirdru 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ka13el 8 months, 1 week ago
greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

RiftsBard voted for 22 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

RiftsBard 9 months, 3 weeks ago
RiftsBard voted for 89 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »