Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alisa Bragina

Age: 18, born 9 November 2005

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
77 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Why Not To Be A Model!!(WNTBAM) (10 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
13 votes
The Future Supermodels of Europe (10 items)
list by Nida
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 8 years ago

Alisa Bragina Videos

Collezioni Bambini fashion shoot backstage

659 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Russian child model who has been featured in several well-known Russian magazines for prominent designers, including Sela, Gioia Di Mamma, and more.
Tags: Russian (1), Beautiful (1), Child (1), Kid (1), Scorpio (1), Born 2005 (1), Child Model (1), Born In 2005 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

darof voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

mplice voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

darof voted for 27 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

darof 6 months, 2 weeks ago
unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Straight Edger 2 years, 4 months ago
Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Jewel voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Jewel voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

kissofwar 3 years, 3 months ago
welcomerussian 3 years, 4 months ago
chats 3 years, 4 months ago
moscow 3 years, 5 months ago
russiangirls 3 years, 5 months ago
russia2021 3 years, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
lapinrose 4 years, 1 month ago
swedart 4 years, 1 month ago
kmsuperfan 4 years, 8 months ago
jonslist 5 years, 3 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

david0704 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 years, 7 months ago
carnamau 5 years, 11 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

samuelboogmans 6 years, 11 months ago
memequeenxox 7 years ago
monikaaa 7 years, 3 months ago
johnnyy22 7 years, 8 months ago
Elaine Bade 7 years, 10 months ago
lechat voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago

zhekin 8 years ago
Pisca added this to a list 8 years ago
Kids (115 person items)
Magnisphyricon 8 years, 2 months ago
Pablo 8 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo 8 years, 3 months ago