Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alisa Basyuk

Age: 36, born 23 January 1988

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
My Slim Girl Dream Girl (98 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Alisa Basyuk Videos

IMG 0575

232 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

44 votes
44 votes
42 votes
38 votes
37 votes

Description: Born in: Israel Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Date of birth: January 23rd, 1988 Ethnicity: Ukrainian Height: 5’10″ – 178cm Measurements: (US) 33.5-24.5-34.5 – (EU) 86-61.5-87 Dress size: (US) 4 – (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 9 – (EU) 41 – (UK) 8 Agencies: Elite Models – Miami Yuli Models- Tel Aviv, Israel Major Models – New York Munich Models – Germany Ford Models Europe Women Direct – Milan Pinkerton Models- Los Angeles Ulla Models – Netherlands Advertisements: Murder in Paradise 2011, Jumbo Clothing, SAHA Swimwear, PeaceLoveWorld, FIX ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (11), Female Perfection (9), Perfect Body (7), Hot (4), Beautiful (4), Stunning (3), Gorgeous (3), Israeli (3), Model (2), Israel (2), Great Body (2), Holy Shit (1), Pretty Face (1), Mien (1), Perfect (1), Nice Eyes (1), January 23 (1), Born In January (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 5 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
Flounder voted for 2 images 2 months ago

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (509 person items)
tunasniff voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff 4 months, 1 week ago
James OK 4 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

xhu 6 months, 4 weeks ago
cameraman101 8 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller 8 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mrhola 1 year, 2 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 3 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
jojor 1 year, 4 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 5 months ago
wendy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
wendy added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
molliekk 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »