Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aliona Vilani

Age: 35, born 1 May 1984

Country of origin: Kazakhstan

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2459 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
26 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Actrices rousses - redhead actresses V (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Kazakhstani Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Aliona Vilani Videos

Aliona Vilani

38 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Aliona Vilani (Russian: Алёна Вилани; born 1 May 1984) is a Russian-Kazakhstani professional dancer. Vilani started learning ballet when she was five years old, and moved to Russia to learn ballroom dancing at age 11. In 1997, aged 13, she moved to the United States and joined the Kaiser Dance Academy in Brooklyn, New York. In 2001 she was part of the US Ballroom team for the National Dance Congress that won the Amateur Ballroom category. After the competition ended, she turned professional, and remains the youngest dancer in the US to have done so. Since 2006, she has lived in Los Angeles where she competes, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
girls I love (Kazakstan) (4 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Life is Life rated this 3/10 2 years, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#12) (50 person items)
Sarah! added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2459 person items)
Sarah! rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
purpleshadow rated this 9/10 3 years ago