Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aline Cleusa Weber

Age: 35, born 22 March 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
120 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Aline Weber Videos

Nine and the Gang | Spring 2013

146 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Maxim Aline Weber

73 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

27 votes
23 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Aline Cleusa Weber was born on the 22nd of March, 1989 in Seara Santa Catarina, Brazil. She is of German descent. Weber was discovered when a photographer took pictures of her and sent them to agencies in São Paulo. Weber's debut on the international fashion scene was at the Spring 2006 New York Fashion Week shows. She walked for Tommy Hilfiger and Jenni Kayne. She also walked in Paris on her first season. Her print career started in Brazil. She worked for Brazilian magazines like their editions of Vogue and Marie Claire. Her first big season, she opened shows for Shiatzy Chen, Daks, Balenciaga, and Requiem.Also walking f ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. A Single Man (2009)
Rating:
7.6
910 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Kandiss voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago
lr902000 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Jason voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sophieie voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 53 images [View All] 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

ukya voted for an image 10 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

estanay voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jabeeright voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 years ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 2 years ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 years ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

lr902004 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Bo Na voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Akirah voted for an image 3 years ago

Akirah posted 3 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »