Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aline Nakashima

Age: 42, born 20 March 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Brazilian Models (62 items)
list by Nusch
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
48 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Aline Nakashima Videos

Aline Nakashima: The Best Brazilian Model

321 Views

Added 12 years ago


Aline Nakashima - Brazilian Fashion Model

231 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

25 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Aline Nakashima (born 1982 in São José, São Paulo, Brazil) is a Brazilian model who was discovered at a modeling tryout in Brazil at the age of 17. She made two appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition, in 2006 and 2007. Her modeling agency is Marilyn Agency, São Paulo. Nakashima's father is Japanese and her mother is a Brazilian of Portuguese descent. She has modeled for ALDO, Armani Exchange, DKNY, GAP, Esprit, Kenneth Cole 'Reaction' fragrance, Lycra, MAC, Morgan, Mercedes-Benz, Neiman Marcus, Nordstrom, Playtex, Ralph Lauren, Saks Fifth Avenue, Sephora, Triumph International and Victoria's Secret. ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Brazil (5), Brazilian (4), Brunette (3), Female (3), Mixed (2), Born In 1982 (2), Born 1982 (2), Asian (2), Perfect (2), Hot (2), March 4 (1), Bare Necessities (1), São Paulo Brazil (1), Pretty Face (1), SI Model (1), Born In March (1), Great Body (1), Hapa (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

bluepascal added this to list 6 months, 1 week ago
jessiejane 6 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller 7 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 8 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 1 week ago
Person 101505 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bfpierce voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

elliesmall11 9 months, 3 weeks ago
11ph22il 10 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

papabear69 1 year, 2 months ago
elliesmall 1 year, 2 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
fast0ne voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fast0ne voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jandi voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

katemly123 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
wendy voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 5 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

yupper144 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
probiotico 1 year, 5 months ago
molliekk 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »