Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Vฤƒcariu

Age: 39, born 14 December 1984

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: Romania

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
81 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (268 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 2 days ago 8 comments
80 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Alina Vacariu Videos

Alina Vacariu in "Roommate Wanted"

783 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


FTV Alina Vacariu runway

838 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Alina Vacariu

768 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

128 votes
84 votes
49 votes
48 votes
47 votes

Description: Why is She famous Alina Vacariu won the title of Model of the Year in her native Romania before going on to international recognition on the catwalks and in high-profile advertising campaigns in the U.S., Europe, South America, and elsewhere. She also made a cameo in the 2005 indie feature Death of a Dynasty. Alina Vacariu Biography Born in a small town situated about 300 miles from the Romanian capital of Bucharest, Alina Vacariu got an early start in beauty contests when she won her first pageant at her local high school. The teenage beauty soon landed low-key modeling gigs, which eventually led to appearances in several ... (more)
Tags: Romanian (10), Model (8), Female (5), Brunette (4), Actress (4), Hot (3), Romania (3), Born 1984 (2), Beautiful (2), 1984 (2), In Love With (2), December 14 (1), Romanian Model (1), Ravishing (1), Born In December (1), Bare Necessities (1), N. 1 (1), Mien (1), Maidenform (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
6 Watched




Update feed

homeslice06 17 hours, 50 minutes ago
kasmasse voted for an image 4 days, 22 hours ago

lotte99toppe voted for 2 images 6 days, 8 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"1 image"


Flounder voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

denisvoron 3 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy 1 month, 2 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
VFrost247247 1 month, 2 weeks ago
VFrost247247 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

matantor60 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 4 months ago
doublegold voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kshatriya 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 5 months, 3 weeks ago
fraserred voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Mirco Le 6 months, 1 week ago
Mirco Le voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

astruaad 7 months, 1 week ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 9 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

jcarar 9 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 9 months, 2 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

pizzaman10 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

tiamari 10 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

potno 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 10 months, 3 weeks ago
themasterbate 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dodo1010 10 months, 3 weeks ago
shabba 10 months, 3 weeks ago
angealie 10 months, 3 weeks ago
js2001 10 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »