Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Toroshchina

Age: 26, born 14 August 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1609 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#29) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Alina Toroshchina was a top 12 finisher in the 2016 Miss Russia contest. She is now a model with Ford Models and 2MModel.
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Russia (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Edu added this to a list 1 week ago
BURANA voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Xivilai voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

ltaung voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Puron rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Puron voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

moscow rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sonambulo rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
swedart rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Johnny voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »