Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Kovalenko

Age: 30, born 28 May 1992

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
170 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 87 comments

Alina Kovalenko Videos

Alina K - Time in the Box HD

743 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

100 votes
82 votes
79 votes
78 votes
74 votes

Description: Alina Kovalenko (Аліна Михайлівна Коваленко) is Ukrainian actress, model and blogger. She was born on May 28, 1992 in Vinnytsia, Ukraine. Alina started her career as a model. Alina Kovalenko graduated from Karpenko-Karuy Kiev National University of Stage Arts, Film and Television. In 2015, she got her first role in “The Tree of Us,” where she played the role of Stefania. That might be her debut, but Alina received a lot of positive responses from the audience. From that moment on there was no looking back, Kovalenko was also cast as Anna in “The Girl With Peaches.” It is a drama series that fall ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (58), Stunning (58), Hot (57), Beautiful (57), Stunner (55), Cute (54), Pretty (54), Redhead (50), Model (33), Breathtaking (30), Perfection (13), Female Perfection (13), Perfect (10), Perfect Body (9), Sensual (8), Ukrainian (4), Actress (4), Ukraine (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
2. Kruty 1918 (2019)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Kolduni (2018)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 12 hours, 14 minutes ago

Ka13el voted for 3 images 1 day, 12 hours ago

Razorbacks voted for an image 1 day, 13 hours ago

Razorbacks voted for 2 images 2 days, 11 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"1 image"


kalel13 voted for 4 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

che22 voted for an image 1 week ago

che22 1 week ago
thomaslungford 1 week, 3 days ago
thomaslungford voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

shotswerefired 1 week, 6 days ago
95thengland voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Parte34 voted for 80 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Parte34 voted for 117 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Parte34 voted for 142 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Parte34 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Parte34 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Person 135059 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Elizabeth of York voted for 204 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

piaah voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

La Motta voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fcccc 2 weeks, 4 days ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

kalel13 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

bjorni voted for 59 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

esme87 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

bjorni voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 3 weeks ago

MKG voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Ka13el voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Canada4Life voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

thebruce voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

thebruce voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Faora27 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Hat-Trick voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »