Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alina Foley

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Chiara Foley

Age: 15, born 16 April 2003


Lists

33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Daughter of actor & comedian Dave Foley and actress & singer Crissy Guerrero. Was born at 6:00 am. Weighed 7lbs, 3oz and was 19 inches long at birth. Has two paternal half-brothers: Edmund "Ned" Southey & Basil Southey. Is a vegetarian by choice. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
7.9
100 Watched
Rating:
7.7
20 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 1 month ago

deco2 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Payal rated this 4/10 2 years, 2 months ago