Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Boyko

Age: 29, born 10 September 1992

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Photos

24 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes
15 votes

Description: Height: 5'7'' 1/2 Hair: blonde Eyes: green Bust: 5'9'' 1/2 Waist: 23 1/2 Hips: 34 1/2 Shoes: 7 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (2), Born 1992 (2), Russian (1), 1992 (1), Tattoos (1), 92 (1), HQ (1), Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1), Buxom (1), Blue Eyes (1), Curves (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 3 days, 23 hours ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

rienafaire12 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
Iceviper voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Agirl 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 96 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important 4 months ago
thedon posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

mercedesx81 4 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chatrb0xxx voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

j592 4 months, 3 weeks ago
j592 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 206 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 159 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 35 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

yolo voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

thedon posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

pmlopmlo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 6 months ago
texan 6 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »