Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Baikova

Age: 34, born 5 September 1989

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
61 votes
This List is in Vogue! (113 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
59 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...! 5'11" 1.829m (54 items)
list by JStone
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Photos

19 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: 5'10 - 180cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-24.5-35.5 ; (EU) 82.5-62-90 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Ukrainian (3), Hot (2), Ukraine (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1989 (1), Female (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1989 (1), Nice Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The After Party (2018)
Rating:
5
10 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

ukrainian posted 13 images [View All] 1 week ago

Pajenriq Pajenriq voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

denisvoron 1 week, 5 days ago
franciscomaist voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

elister voted for an image 3 months ago

James OK 6 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for an image 8 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

cameraman101 9 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 10 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 11 months, 2 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 year ago

shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 4 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
jane111 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 5 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
nand 1 year, 7 months ago
pictureman voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

pictureman 1 year, 7 months ago
Russia Ukraine 1 year, 7 months ago
Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandiss voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

alla69 1 year, 10 months ago
KingRichard 1 year, 10 months ago
natalee69 2 years ago
Bruce 2 years ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Puron voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Nobody Important 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »