Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicja Bachleda-Curuś

Age: 41, born 12 May 1983

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
68 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
Polish Women (696 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago
51 votes
'Elle of a Cover Story (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Alicja Bachleda Videos

ALICJA BACHLEDA ANS ONDINE INTERVIEW

124 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

25 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Tags: Polish (6), Actress (5), Brunette (4), Born 1983 (4), Female (3), Born In 1983 (3), White (2), Brown Eyes (2), 5+ (1), European (1), Holy Shit (1), Olive Skin (1), May 12 (1), Born In May (1), Light Brown Hair (1), Mermaid (1), Singer (1), Poland (1), Mexico (1), 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ondine (2010)
Rating:
6.5
166 Watched
2. Summer Storm (2004)
Rating:
6.8
133 Watched
3. Trade (2007)
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched




Update feed

frostmetal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months ago

frostmetal voted for 47 images [View All] 2 months ago

frostmetal posted 65 images [View All] 2 months ago

frostmetal voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

thedon voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa 5 months, 3 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Chris Davies voted for 39 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal 10 months, 3 weeks ago
nexeros69 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
mancho voted for an image 1 year ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Adame Zarate Héctor Yair voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
franlob voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

franlob voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
ff1161 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
PwopaNawty voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Maverick 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »