Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Jessica Silverstone

Age: 47, born 4 October 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 2 days ago 33 comments
274 votes
Dumbest Celebrity Quotes... (16 items)
list by julia
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 41 comments
170 votes
Without make up (37 items)
list by Caíque Carvalho
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 54 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
132 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 31 comments

Alicia Silverstone Videos

Cher Horowitz | Me too

44 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago


A Tribute to Alicia Silverstone

92 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


The Crush Tribute

55 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

55 votes
45 votes
43 votes
42 votes
41 votes

Description: She was born in San Francisco, California to parents of English decent. Her mom, Didi was a former airline stewardess and her dad Monty, a real estate Investor. Alicia attended San Mateo High School in San Mateo, California, where the movie "Dangerous Minds" was filmed. At the age of 6, Alicia received a series of modeling jobs. Soon thereafter, she appeared in a Domino's Pizza television commercial and then, who could forget her guest appearance as Kevin's (Fred Savage) dream girl on "The Wonder Years"? Alicia landed her first movie, "The Crush", at the age of 15. She starred as the man-hungry A ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), American (10), Born 1976 (7), Beautiful (6), Jewish (6), Blonde (6), Clueless (5), Female (5), Green Eyes (4), Vegan (4), Vegetarian (4), Pretty (3), Hebrew (3), Model (3), Cute (3), Jew (3), Batgirl (3), October 4 (2), Leo DiCaprio-Ex (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman & Robin (1997)
Rating:
4.3
3485 Watched
2. Tropic Thunder (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2516 Watched
3. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2408 Watched
Rating:
4.6
987 Watched
Rating:
6.1
843 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.2
761 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched




Update feed

Joe Jones posted a image 1 day, 23 hours ago

Joe Jones posted a image 6 days, 20 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
lovedriver posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

JDF61 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months ago

selsun voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

gora2017 voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fast0ne voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

minnebird voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 6 months ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 1995 (Female) (25 person items)

" Cher - Clueless "You see how picky I am about my shoes and they only go on my feet." "


ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Megaboost voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 3 images 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »