Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Rountree-Wilson

Age: 32, born 5 December 1986

Country of origin: Mauritius

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
116 votes
Underrated Models (420 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
89 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
My favourite girls by country. (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 12 comments

Alicia Rountree Videos

Alicia Rountree | Incite

72 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Alicia Rountree | Mystery

47 Views

Added 5 years ago


Alicia Rountree | Exit

41 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

17 votes
15 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (3), Mauritius (2), Brunette (2), Madeleine (1), Mauritian (1), Adore Me Lingerie (1), 1986 (1), Next (1), Blue Eyes (1), Saks Fifth Avenue (1), Nordstrom (1), Bloomingdale's (1), Macy's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rodimus added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
The One (1069 person items)

" The Age of Alicia Rountree "


mygvesz added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
African Women - Other (22 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
African Models (82 person items)
Mikopoles voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (251 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months ago
Edu added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Macys Models (253 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Southern Africa (57 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Ken Hunter rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Zan Udo rated this 4/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

tmanw13 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
Limfosit voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
derinmermer voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Underrated Models (420 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
nusch voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

angel1983 posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »