Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo

Age: 45, born 6 December 1976

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
81 votes
Curves! (52 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Miss Universe (32 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Alicia Machado Videos

Alicia Machado

316 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

29 votes
22 votes
18 votes
16 votes
12 votes

Description: Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo (born December 6, 1976 in Maracay) is an actress, TV show host, singer and former Miss Universe. She was the fourth woman from Venezuela to capture the Miss Universe crown. Machado won the 1995 Miss Venezuela pageant entering Yaracuy and then the Miss Universe 1996 crown in Las Vegas. The runner-up, Jacqueline Aguilera, also won the Miss World 1995 crown, marking the second time that two Venezuelans from the same pageant won two world titles. Machado's reign came as Donald Trump took ownership of the Miss Universe pageant. During her reign as Miss Universe, Machado made headlines when it was r ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1242 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
8.8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
2. I Love Miami (2006)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 4 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 29 images [View All] 6 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months ago

124 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 11 months ago

shumsimpson voted for an image 1 year ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ministry of sex voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

GP79 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (510 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Alicia has 1 child:• Dinorah Valentina Hernandez"


loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »