Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Taglioni

Age: 45, born 26 July 1976

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Laurent Delahousse


Lists

48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
41 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
sexy francophone actress (48 items)
list by damous
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
31 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 9 years ago 2 comments

Photos

27 votes
24 votes
24 votes
23 votes
23 votes

Description: French actress. Alice Taglioni est une actrice française célèbre pour ses rôles dans les films La Doublure, La Panthère rose, L'Ile aux trésors, Ca$h et Paris Manhattan. Elle fut la compagne du regretté Jocelyn Quivrin. Elle fait des études au sein du Conservatoire national de Musique de Paris pour devenir pianiste. Son physique avantageux lui permet d’être élue Miss Corse en 1996 et de décrocher des rôles dans quelques courts métrages et séries télévisées telles Hélène et les garçons, P.J., Frank Riva ou encore La vie devant nous. Mais elle prend des cours de comédie afin de perfectionner son jeu d’a ... (more)
Tags: French (6), European (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Francophone (1), Adorable (1), Attractive (1), Babe (1), Born In 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1282 Watched
2. The Valet (2006)
Rating:
5.9
102 Watched
3. Jet Lag (2002)
Rating:
5.6
77 Watched
4. Ca$h (2008)
Rating:
5.7
47 Watched
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
2. Crossing Lines (2013)
Rating:
5.9
43 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched




Update feed

davrof voted for 5 images 2 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Claire Linné The Prey (La Proie)"


DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

belen33 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Lena posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »