Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Alexandra Peneaca

Age: 27, born 31 October 1991

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Toto Dumitrescu


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Underrated Models (406 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
44 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (114 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
24 votes
very special girls (476 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Alice Peneaca Videos

GUESS UNDERWEAR FW15 BTS

213 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

23 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Tags: Model (4), Romanian (3), 1991 (1), Romania (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), GUESS (1), Romanian Model (1), Pain De Sucre (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radar rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

vysedne rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
parryj voted for 52 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

allniente voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ORION voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ajay rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ajay voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 37 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Romanian Models (23 person items)
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 8/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »