Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Panikian

Age: 39, born 23 May 1985

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
80 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Alice Panikian Videos



Photos

17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Alice Panikian, born May 23, 1985 in Sofia, Bulgaria, is a Canadian model who was crowned Miss Universe Canada on March 21, 2006. At 6'0" (1.83 m) Panikian is not only the tallest major national titleholder in Canadian history, but also had earned a significant amount of attention from the world press as one of the strongest candidates to succeed to then-reigning Miss Universe, Natalie Glebova, also from Canada. As no country has ever won the title back-to-back, Panikian had a significant historical hurdle to jump despite many pundits who argue that she was an even stronger candidate than her predecessor. Alice did not b ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6
4 Watched




Update feed

denisvoron 11 hours, 39 minutes ago
mufasa posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zelzel voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Bano voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mufasa posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mancho voted for an image 6 months ago

2020henryeye voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 54 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

alla69 8 months ago
bluepascal added this to list 8 months ago
emerica voted for 2 images 8 months ago

nand voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 9 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mufasa posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mufasa posted 125 images [View All] 1 year ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 year ago
2020henryeye posted 2 images 1 year ago

2020henryeye voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lucyaa 1 year, 2 months ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 3 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
shivanigupta voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

2020henryeye voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

michealoh 1 year, 4 months ago
KingRichard 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
wendy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
pictureman 1 year, 7 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

2020henryeye voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »