Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Isaaz

Age: 28, born 26 July 1991

Born and residing in: France


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 252 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
16 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
100 Breathtaking French Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Alice Isaaz Videos

DIOR LOVE CHAIN - Alice Isaaz

69 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Born 26 July 1991 (age 24) Bordeaux, France First Name Alice Last Name Isaaz Birthplace France Build Slim Eye Color Blue Hair Color Brown - Dark Star Sign Leo Ethnicity White Nationality French Occupation Actress Occupation Category Actress Year(s) Active 2011–present Sister(s) Laura Alice Isaaz (born 26 July 1991) is a French actress. She is known for her roles in the films The Gilded Cage (2013), La Crème de la crème (2014) and Les Yeux jaunes des crocodiles (2014). ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), French (3), Born In 1991 (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1991 (2), France (2), Love (1), Model (1), Sensual (1), Cutepretty (1), Hot (1), Seductive (1), Astonishing (1), Sexy (1), Stunning (1), Fair (1), Sensational (1), Amazing (1), Sweet (1), Topless (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
227 Watched
Rating:
5.7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 1 month ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Actresses (374 person items)
ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
french actress (104 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 31 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 6 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 6 months ago

Haribo posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

fango rated this 8/10 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 9 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 10 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 66 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 11 months ago

emberlin voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Hitcrash Smith rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year ago
lazyftm rated this 8/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »