Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Deekeling

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sabin Tambrea


Lists

64 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
17 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

born in 1988
Tags: Brunette (1), German (1), Blue Eyes (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. A Quiet Life (2010)
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 want to see
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
5. The Chief (2012)
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see




Update feed

usafsg voted for an image 12 months ago

Henny posted a image 12 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 12 months ago

belen33 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

belen33 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 person items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

perod voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

joseph voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

favea rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

sophie85 rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

jimmymaheiras posted a comment on this image 3 years, 4 months ago

"wonderful. very pretty girl!"


jimmymaheiras voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

jimmymaheiras posted a comment on this image 3 years, 4 months ago

"very, very beautiful! awesome girls!"


perod posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »