Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Burdeu

Age: 33, born 27 January 1988

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
150 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
88 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 56 comments
65 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Photos

19 votes
12 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Alice Burdeu (born 27 January 1988, in Melbourne, Victoria) is an Australian model, who won the third cycle of the reality television show Australia's Next Top Model. Burdeu was successful at London Fashion Week, booking shows such as Luella, Giles Deacon and Christopher Kane. Milan shows included Moschino Cheap&Chic, Pollini, Daks, D&G, 6267, Jil Sander and Dolce & Gabbana. In Paris, Burdeu is represented by Marilyn Agency. As of to date, Burdeu has done several shows in Paris for her first season (Fall/Winter 2008), including Anne Valerie Hash, Cline, Maison Martin Margiela, Louis Vuitton, Dries van Noten, Ann Deme ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (7), Model (4), Australian (3), Female (2), Red Hair (2), Supermodel (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Stunner (1), Next Top Model (1), Born In 1988 (1), Ginger (1), Born 1988 (1), Green Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Aussie (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.4
24 Watched




Movies




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Tywin1 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 8 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

lesbiennes rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 10 months ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
Bruce rated this 6/10 2 years ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years ago
coquines rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
realitea rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
matt voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

jukka voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
logymw rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

alexander1978 rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »