Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alia Shelesh

Age: 31, born 22 October 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

22 votes
Turkish Women (395 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

British-born American YouTube personality and social media star known as SSSniperWolf. She is of Turkish and Greek descent.
Tags: Hot (3), Stunner (2), Cute (2), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Youtuber (2), Gorgeous (2), Geek Goddess (1), Streamer (1), Cosplayer (1), Cosplay (1), Twitch (1), Youtube (1), Brunette (1), Gamer (1), Model (1), Greek (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Henry Krinkle posted 9 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

Henry Krinkle posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

iluvwaifusnsfw voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

iluvwaifusnsfw 3 weeks, 4 days ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

bradb212 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Henry Krinkle posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa 6 months ago
Sasa voted for 3 images 6 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 6 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 9 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 9 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
brandnewshoes 9 months, 1 week ago
Henry Krinkle posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 10 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 10 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 10 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »