Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Wong

Age: 37, born 19 April 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Hakuta


Lists

26 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
22 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
19 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Babes of ABC 2019-20 TV Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alexandra "Ali" Wong (born 19 April 1982) is an American actress, stand-up comic and writer. She is noted for her performances on television, which include appearances in Are You There, Chelsea?, Inside Amy Schumer, the medical drama Black Box, as well as her stand-up special Baby Cobra. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1763 Watched
Rating:
7.7
311 Watched
Rating:
3.6
111 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
5.3
91 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Savages (2012)
Rating:
6.1
434 Watched
Rating:
5.5
243 Watched
Rating:
6.3
221 Watched
Rating:
5.2
64 Watched
Rating:
6.7
55 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
14 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
69 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

Exclusive added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (135 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago