Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ali Rose

Age: 30, born 23 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

2 votes

Description: Extras at Glance Born: September 23, 1991 ( age 22 ) Sign: Virgo Real Name: Ali Rose Known / Aliases: Ali Rose, Ali, Born Place / Hometown: Los Angeles, California Raised: Los Angeles, California Country: United States Hair Length: Long Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Brown Skin Color: White Height: 5' 7" ( 67 inches) / 170 cm Measurements: 32DD-23-30 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ] ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Libra (1), Stacked (1), Dd Cup (1), Top Heavy (1), 32DD (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Southpaw (2015)
Rating:
7
300 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
3. Defeated (2018)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Fantasy Flirt (2017)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

nand 1 month, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 4 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 9 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Newyorkgiants2012 1 year, 5 months ago
some_collector 1 year, 6 months ago