Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Nicole Michael

Age: 32, born 15 May 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Ali Michael Videos

Ali Michael M-A-C Flirt with Fall

152 Views

Added 3 years ago


The xx - On Hold (Official Video)

113 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

47 votes
18 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Alexandra Nicole Michael is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for July 2016
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

nand 1 week, 3 days ago
saralynn88 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
spacelist11 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 38 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 4 months, 1 week ago
turbo75 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

blackbirdru 7 months, 2 weeks ago
TBeck47 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for an image 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months ago

paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jostevo voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jostevo 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »