Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Elizabeth Larter

Age: 46, born 28 February 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hayes MacArthur


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
222 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
154 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 27 comments

Ali Larter Videos

Ali Larter smoking

559 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Ali Larter Asked About Being a Mother

83 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

76 votes
71 votes
42 votes
36 votes
36 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Ali Larter [ born: Alison Elizabeth Larter on February 28, 1976 in Cherry Hill, New Jersey ] is a former model and actress, probably best known for playing Clear Rivers in the first two Final Destination movies and Claire Redfield in the Resident Evil movies. Larter began modeling at age 13 and traveled the world before moving to Los Angeles to study acting. Her first professional acting job was a role on the television series Chicago Sons (1997). She received her breakthrough in the high school football drama Varsity Blues (1999) which included her infamous whipped cream bikini scene. Roles in ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (15), American (11), Actress (9), Model (8), Female (5), Born 1976 (5), Heroes (5), Gorgeous (5), Born In 1976 (4), Hot (3), Final Destination (3), Resident Evil (3), 1976 (3), House On Haunted Hill (3), A Lot Like Love (3), Blue Eyes (3), Beautiful (2), Pisces (2), Jay & Silent Bob (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Legally Blonde (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3301 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2886 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1987 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1862 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1457 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3509 Watched
2. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1234 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
Rating:
7.4
552 Watched




Books




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 hours, 40 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (225 person items)

"1 image"


Maverick voted for 5 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 weeks ago

alexandrer voted for 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kate23UK voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
wc85 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alexandrer voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

julrythm78 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Final Destination (2000)2- Legally Blonde (2001)3- Resident Evil: Extinction (2007)4- Resident Evil: Afterlife (2010)5- Final Destination 2 (2003)"


selsun voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maddy22 voted for an image 3 months ago
poluzculture voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (149 beauty items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Pisces (215 person items)
Battleax voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »