Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Krieger

Age: 36, born 28 July 1984

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ashlyn Harris


Lists

15 votes
2015 FIFA Women's World Champions!!!!! (24 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
Sportlerinnen (243 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
2015 FIFA World Cup (84 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Soccer (1), American (1), ESPN Body Issue (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1079 Watched
2. Madam Secretary (2014)
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Egb posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Egb voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

ressan posted 21 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
Henny added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sportlerinnen (243 person items)
Henny posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago