Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Arley Cobrin

Age: 30, born 8 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2472 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
59 votes
Love is Louder (30 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Ali Cobrin Videos



Photos

27 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Description: Alexandra Alrey "Ali" Cobrin is an American actress. She is best known for her role as Molly in the Showtime series Look, and as Kara in the 2012 film American Reunion. She has an older brother, professional track athlete Micky Cobrin. Cobrin was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
732 Watched
2. Neighbors (2014)
Rating:
5.9
594 Watched
Rating:
5.7
218 Watched
Rating:
5.3
29 Watched
Rating:
1
4 Watched




TV

1. Look
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Edu added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 33 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Forensic Guy voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 52 images [View All] 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

zikizira voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ajay voted for 3 images 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ginofavara voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »