Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson

Age: 36, born 4 November 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

141 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years ago 11 comments
98 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
92 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
82 votes
The Great White North List (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
69 votes
Luscious lips (26 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 21 comments

Alexz Johnson Videos



Photos

19 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Alexz Johnson is a Canadian teen pop singer and actress who rose to international fame on the music-themed teen drama series Instant Star and its series of soundtrack albums. Born Alexzandra Johnson on November 4, 1986, in New Westminster, British Columbia, she began studying music at a young age and ultimately got into acting as well.Her big break into show business came in 2000 when she was cast as Annie Thelan, the lead role in the Disney television series So Weird during its third season. A few years later in 2004 she was cast as Jude Harrison, the lead role in Instant Star, a CTV teen drama about an adolescent music star on ... (more)
Tags: Female (4), Canadian (4), Actress (4), Born 1986 (3), Singer (3), Redhead (3), Smallville (3), Canada (2), Instant Star (2), Songwriter (2), Vocals (2), Blonde (1), Guitar (1), Scorpio (1), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
2. Haven (2010)
Rating:
7.3
174 Watched
3. The Listener (2009)
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
4. So Weird (1999)
Rating:
7.5
60 Watched
5. Instant Star (2004)
Rating:
6.7
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1667 Watched
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
5. House of Bodies (2014)
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
9
2 own
4. Voodoo (2010)
Rating:
6
1 want this
5. Reloaded (2011)
1 want this




Update feed

jj18 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

raymondleggs posted 98 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jordanwiles94 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

time50 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

timritchieoo voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sophieie voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

raymondleggs posted 102 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

BillyBuku voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 22 images [View All] 4 years ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »