Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Sheree

Age: 23, born 17 December 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1868 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1703 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (476 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (167 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Alexis Sheree Videos

Alexis Sheree

156 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Tags: Model (2), American (1), Brunette (1), Born 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Darknight posted 2 images 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Darknight posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

spacelist11 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Darknight posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Joe Rousรฉ 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Joe Rousรฉ voted for 42 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

parisaverock voted for an image 1 month ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kkelzz voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

martin88 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

martin88 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jonzie voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jandi voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirco Le 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »