Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Rupp

Age: 25, born 24 August 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

89 votes
One In A Million (610 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
31 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Alexis Rupp Videos

ALEXIS RUPP sexy

291 Views

Added 2 years ago


Alexis Fashion Shoot.mp4 (1080HD)

133 Views

Added 2 years ago


Presenting Alexis Rupp

92 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Crowned as Miss South Dakota Teen USA in 2013, she is a model who was also pursuing nursing as a career at the time of her pageant victory. Before Fame She would do photo shoots before she competed for Miss South Dakota Teen USA. Trivia She competed as a high jump athlete in the South Dakota state track meet for several years and ranked in the top 5 in South Dakota. Family Life She has a younger brother who was born in 2000. Associated With She and Alexandra Hoffman are both Miss South Dakota Teen USA winners. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

0zell0 rated this 7/10 1 week ago
Joannie Halloran voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Grenxa voted for 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hanc voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

laca0714 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

radigast voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Ricky F voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month ago
hulkargh rated this 8/10 1 month ago
hulkargh voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago
ORION voted for an image 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 1 month ago

KLH rated this 9/10 1 month ago
KLH voted for 3 images 1 month ago

ORION voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Bollyver posted 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

Bollyver rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month ago

haua voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Bruce rated this 7/10 2 months ago
jerryspring rated this 9/10 2 months ago
bendo888 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

hanc voted for 36 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

hanc rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »