Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Renรฉ Glabach

Age: 26, born 23 November 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Alexis Ren Videos

Alexis Ren in Her Calvins! Put it on, Take it off.

3685 Views, 5 votes

Added 8 years ago


DAY 17: Alexis Ren by Phil Poynter #LOVEADVENT2017

2402 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

71 votes
49 votes
49 votes
47 votes
47 votes

Description: Published and Instagram-famous model who was signed by Nous Model Management. She aspires to be a Victoria's Secret Angel. Her self-titled Instagram account has earned over 6 million followers. She is friends with fashion photographer Bryant Eslava who is famous for taking photos of internet celebrities such as Nash Grier and Cameron Dallas. She was about 13 years old when she was first approached with a modeling opportunity. In 2014, she began a relationship with Jay Alvarrez. She is from Los Angeles, California. She has three sisters and a brother. Her mom sadly passed away in 2014. In Aug 2016 Alexis Ren Unfollowe ... (more)
Tags: Hot (27), Model (26), Gorgeous (25), Stunning (24), Beautiful (23), Cute (21), Breathtaking (21), Blonde (18), Stunner (13), Pretty (12), Perfect (8), American (7), Perfect Body (7), Seductive (7), Born 1996 (6), Sensual (6), Goddess (5), Female (5), 1996 (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Deported (2020)
Rating:
3
2 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
5.7
239 Watched
Rating:
6.2
72 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched




Update feed

Maverick voted for an image 9 hours, 32 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 19 hours, 28 minutes ago

LAST1LEFT 19 hours, 31 minutes ago
shiny07 voted for 3 images 22 hours, 42 minutes ago

shiny07 22 hours, 44 minutes ago
emerica voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago

pictureman 1 day, 10 hours ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 4 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

ohfkyeah voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago

murdoch29 voted for an image 2 days, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 16 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"4 images 1 over 200"


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days, 20 hours ago

wc2022 3 days, 22 hours ago
darakan voted for 2 images 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 14 hours ago

marco784 6 days, 17 hours ago
unipolar 6 days, 22 hours ago
unipolar voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago

mfq voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 1 week ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 week ago

speed101 1 week, 1 day ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
gj2014 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

chatrb0xxx voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

mattjohnson 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

jj24489612 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
jay11 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Grenxa voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
zoeyk 2 weeks, 3 days ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 102 Next »