Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexis Ayala

Stats

Birth Name: David Alexis Ayala Padró

Age: 53, born 9 April 1965

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fernanda López


Photos


Alexis Ayala (born David Alexis Ayala Padró on August 9, 1965) is a Mexican actor of telenovelas and the cinema of Mexico.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
137 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
2
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
9.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
4.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen