Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabiola Melgar

Age: 39, born 29 December 1978

Country of origin: Peru

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Alexis Amore Videos

Alexis Amore & Shyla Styles

396 Views

Added 7 years ago


Alexis Amore

97 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Born in Peru, Alexis Amore's family moved to the U.S. when she was nine and settled in Redondo Beach, California. When she was in high school she got a job modeling in advertisements for a local department store. One day she went for an audition for a modeling job and the agent suggested she try modeling for Playboy. She took his advice and was soon hired as a model on Playboy TV. In the course of her work she met several adult-film stars and, curious about the business, got in touch with Vivid Video. One thing led to another and in 1999 she made her debut in the adult-film industry.
Tags: Porn Star (4), Porn (3), Actress (2), Peru (2), Brunette (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Erotica (2), Latina (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), American (2), Model (2), Big Boobs (1), United States (1), Naughty (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

StealthRUSH rated this 3/10 1 day, 8 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
deviantgreed rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago