Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexina Lorna Graham

Age: 32, born 3 March 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Alexina Graham Videos

Alexina Graham looking so Cute & Sexy

1117 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


ADÈLE

1081 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

45 votes
34 votes
32 votes
29 votes
29 votes

Description: Alexina Lorna Graham is an English fashion model. Graham began working with Victoria's Secret after walking in the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017. She became a Victoria's Secret Angel in 2019, and is the first redhead to ever become an Angel. Graham is also a brand ambassador for L'Oréal Paris. ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (22), Hot (21), Stunning (20), Beautiful (20), Pretty (20), Gorgeous (20), Stunner (19), Cute (18), Model (17), Female Perfection (4), British (4), Perfect (3), United Kingdom (3), Perfection (3), Perfect Body (3), Victoria's Secret (3), Breathtaking (3), 1991 (3), English (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 hour, 44 minutes ago

psow voted for an image 6 hours, 58 minutes ago
pictureman 13 hours, 5 minutes ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 day, 22 hours ago

wc2022 3 days ago
loucamel 6 days, 20 hours ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

speed101 1 week ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

jay11 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jj18 2 weeks, 2 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

suiii 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tarekmostafa 3 weeks, 3 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for 34 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

stacyloo 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

modellovers 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago

aria69 1 month, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
SEK84 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mahisemo voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mahisemo voted for 37 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dakotaa 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 43 Next »