Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandria Deberry

Age: 29, born 26 October 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tyler Beede


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

31 votes
28 votes
27 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 26th of October 1994 Birthplace: Houston, Texas, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress Hair color: Brown Eye color: Blue Height: 165 cm (or 5'5") Weight: 58 kg (or 127 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 34-24-35 Bra/cup size: 32C Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2016 - present (started around 21 years old; 7 years in the business) Instagram follower count: 243k American television actress who received widespread attention for playing Paisley Houndstooth on Disney's A.N.T. Farm. She also appeared as Mindy in the Rooster Teeth movie Lazer Team. She appeared in television ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suburgatory (2011)
Rating:
6.9
233 Watched
2. Hart of Dixie (2011)
Rating:
7.2
211 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched
Rating:
6.7
87 Watched
Rating:
4.8
61 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.4
105 Watched
2. Lazer Team (2016)
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
4. Love and Mary (2007)
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched




Update feed

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steveman 2 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 4 months ago

alea posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

joeauthor posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"With who?!"


selsun voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 38 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 5 months, 3 weeks ago
gwadran voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

kingfisher voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

laxman277 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

amieefacer 9 months, 1 week ago
mancho voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

amyleigh 9 months, 4 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 10 months ago
usafsg voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

drumms 10 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

PwopaNawty 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff 10 months, 2 weeks ago
AnnainDiscordisacunt 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ashyhunt voted for an image 11 months ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

juh111 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens 11 months, 3 weeks ago
daricklancas voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

PwopaNawty voted for 2 images 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »