Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandra Tydings

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Huntingdon Tydings

Age: 49, born 15 December 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ben Luzzatto


Lists

31 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Xena meets... (60 items)
list by redrobin
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
fav.FANTASY.FIGHTERS (83 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Wifeys! (32 items)
list by bacchaebombshell
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), American (2), Born 1972 (2), Xena (1), United States (1), Trash (1), Blonde (1), Hoe (1), Xena: Warrior Princess (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1457 Watched
Rating:
8.7
766 Watched
Rating:
6
789 Watched
4. Party of Five (1994)
Rating:
6.2
338 Watched
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
30 Watched
Rating:
7
20 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 3 days, 16 hours ago

radigast voted for an image 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 8 months ago

Henny posted 3 images 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

sanyi1004 voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago