Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Tretter

Age: 31, born 14 February 1990

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
132 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Alexandra Tretter Videos

Alexandra Tretter - German Lingerie Model

140 Views

Added 4 years ago


Alexandra Tretter .mov

73 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Germany (2), 1990 (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

saralynn88 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

saralynn88 posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ultradopestuff rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

katia42assier voted for 64 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
kkplay88 rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

Elke Sommer rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
brhue rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
Tigerrr-777 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years ago
Yo-C rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
qorachius rated this 5/10 3 years, 4 months ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
favea rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »