Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Tikerpuu

Age: 26, born 20 October 1995

Country of origin: Estonia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Top Girls (933 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Alexandra Tikerpuu Videos

Reserved SS2014 30s

153 Views

Added 7 years ago


Tex Saverio fashion show final

57 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Estonian Alexandra Tikerpuu was scouted two years ago and has recently joined IMG Models development board. Having spent some time in New York testing and meeting clients, Alexandra has recently featured in the September issue of Nylon magazine. Whilst visiting London, en-route home, she popped in to meet us for The Model Wall. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Estonian (3), 1995 (2), Born 1995 (2), Female (1), Estonia (1), Tall (1), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), Legs (1), Born In 1995 (1), Flat Stomach (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 5 images 3 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 7 months ago
bnana rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ltaung voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

brhue rated this 8/10 12 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year ago

Cleopatra rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (477 person items)
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

muratk voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

sun4ez rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (197 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Estonian Women (39 person items)
blubba85 rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jokesonme24 rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 11 months ago
realitea rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Surey rated this 7/10 3 years ago
aprohor voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »