Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Ioanna Stan

Age: 33, born 10 June 1989

Born and residing in: Romania

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

47 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years ago
40 votes
200+10 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (215 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
"Dots" All, Folks,...Part IV! (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
My favorite female singers (23 items)
list by Gogy Em
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Alexandra Stan Videos

Alexandra Stan - Get Back (ASAP)

245 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

27 votes
19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Alexandra Stan was born on June 10, 1989 in Gemini, Constanţa, Romania. She studied at the Lyceum in the city of Trajan and is now second year student at the Faculty of Management Andrei Saguna. She participated in various music-related contests with a notable appearance at the Mamaia Festival section interpretation. In 2009, Stan released her debut promotional single, "Lollipop (Param Pam Pam)" The song was out in late 2009 but impacted some major Romanian mainstream radio stations in early 2010, with an A-list addiment in May 2010. During summer 2010, she premiered a new track "Show Me The Way" and tour ... (more)
Tags: Romanian (5), European (3), Hot (3), Singer (3), Dance (2), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Romania (2), Romanian Singer (1), Andrei Saguna (1), Fishnets (1), Trajan (1), Born In 1989 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Boots (1), Face (1), Dance-Pop (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mr. Saxobeat (2011)
Rating:
8.1
1 own
2. Saxobeats (2011)
Rating:
8.7
1 want this
3. Lemonade (2012)
Rating:
8.8
1 own
4. Get Back (Asap) (2011)
Rating:
9.8
2 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Chartshow (2003)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
4. Morgenmagazin (1992)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
5. 3 Adam (2013)
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
k1cam3 2 months, 2 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

michealoh 3 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 4 months, 4 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 17 images [View All] 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

joannes2 posted 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Milos Davidovic 1 year, 1 month ago
Chris Davies voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
musicbillboar 1 year, 4 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

lovechopard 1 year, 4 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »